Новости

ИТОГИ
Всероссийского открытого литературного конкурса
«Вернись на родину, душа!» (к 150-летию И.А. Бунина)

Поэзия

Дипломы победителям:
Ксения АВГУСТ, Калининград
Екатерина МАЛОФЕЕВА, Чита
Иван ЩИТОВ, Санкт-Петербург

Дипломы лауреатам:
Кристина Андрианова, Уфа
Андрей Беляев, Смоленск
Зарина Бикмуллина, Казань
Алексей Бутусов, Карабиха (Ярославская область)
Наталья Гунина, Тольятти (10 лет)
Анна Ермакова, Болхов (Орловская область)
Варвара Заборцева, Санкт-Петербург
Анна Звёздкина, Дзержинск (Нижегородская обл.)
Ирина Калина, Харовск (Вологодская область)
Дарья Киселёва, Ливны (Орловская область)
Анна Крутько, Шебекино (Белгородская область)
Наиля Ландырева, Долгопрудный
Инна Ларина, Липецк
Варвара Марченко, Омск
Полина Михайлова, Нижний Новгород
Татьяна Павлова, Астрахань
Елена Пальванова, Москва
Александрина Прокофьева, Пермь
Дмитрий Терентьев, Нижний Новгород
Константин Товескин, Омск
Ольга Филиппова, Пермь
Галия Халикова, Первомайский (Оренбургская обл.)
Дмитрий Хлыстов, Рязань
Дарья Черноусова, Калуга
Наталья Черткова, Оренбург
Анна Шмалинская, Тюмень

Проза
Дипломы победителям:
Надежда ЛАЕВСКАЯ, Екатеринбург
Ольга МЫЛЬНИКОВА, Мценск (Орловская область)
Екатерина РОГАЧЁВА, Смоленск

Дипломы лауреатам
Евгения Боэз, Тула
Александра Дворецкая, Ярославль
Антон Задорожный, Санкт-Петербург
Викентий Копытков, Москва
София Любомудрова, Орёл
Юлия Стаханова, Москва
Сергей Чернов, Хреновое (Воронежская область)

Эссе

Дипломы победителям:
Александра ЕРМАКОВА, 13 лет, Переславль-Залесский (Ярославская область)
Кристина МАРИНА, Рыбница (Приднестровье)
Виктор СБИТНЕВ, Кострома

Дипломы лауреатам Ленара Ахметзянова, Подгорица (Черногория)
Маргарита Бобровская, Астрахань
Илья Выговский, Владивосток
Пётр Гильченок, Рощино (Ленинградская область)
Мария Жарнакова, Красноярск
Анастасия Иерусалимская, Ярославль
Анна Касенкова, Видное (Московская область)
София Канцыпа, Зугрэс (Донецкая область)
Анна Козыренцева, Полозовские дворы (Орловская обл.)
Дмитрий Котомцев, Антрацит (ЛНР)
Анастасия Крамаренко, Новосибирск
Юрий Мартыненко, Лутугино (ЛНР)
Владислава Пехтерева, Советск (Калининградская обл.)
Анастасия Рыбина, Колпна (Орловская область)
Мария Степанова, Москва
Иван Титов, Малоархангельск (Орловская область)
Марина Фёдорова, Вязьма (Смоленская область)
Даяна Шхагошева, Майский (Кабардино-Балкария)